Absolwenci szkoły
Aktualizacja

Nasi uczniowie

Matura 1994

Anna Antolak, Radosław Bagiński, Michał Bobrowski, Sebastian Brański, Maciej Dydo, Maria Gadzińska, Marta Galińska, Dominika Gruziel, Karina Jankowska, Tomasz Januchta, Marcin Jóźko, Anna Kabulska, Filip Kabulski, Aneta Kaczmarczyk, Agnieszka Kielan, Mateusz Kłobukowski, Michał Kołodziejski, Iwona Konaszewska, Bogumił Kowal, Marek Kozerawski, Marta Kruk, Artur Krysiak, Marta Kulikowska, Anna Kuthan, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Joanna Lesiuk, Jarosław Lipszyc, Rafał Lisiński, Anna Makowska, Tomasz Marder, Magdalena Płaszewska, Magdalena Popławska, Tomasz Siedlecki, Paweł Sielczak, Marcin Skuza, Robert Szlosek, Maciej Tulczyński, Katarzyna Wróblewska, Lidia Wyszomirska, Michał Zalewski, Monika Zawadka.

Matura 1995

Jacek Bachulski, Agata Barczak, Dorota Beta, Andrzej Błachowicz, Maciej Chachaj, Justyna Drechny, Wojciech Dworecki, Piotr Dymus, Mariusz Gago, Jacek Gołąb, Aleksandra Gordziejuk, Joanna Hartwig, Jadwiga Iwaszczuk, Urszula Iwaszczuk, Dorota Jędrkiewicz, Adam Kaliszewski, Rafał Klebański, Jacek Kocerka, Aneta Kolasa, Katarzyna Komorowska, Marcin Kowalczyk, Jacek Kowalewski, Łukasz Kozłowski, Joanna Lipszyc, Julita Liszewska, Marcin Maciążek, Joanna Marciniak, Urszula Marciniak, Michał Mazurek, Michał Murawski, Michał Patynowski, Katarzyna Piątek, Rafał Sieradzki, Joanna Sierawska, Krzysztof Skalski, Magdalena Srebrna, Krystyna Stankiewicz, Mikołaj Stęszewski, Natalia Szymczak, Maciej Więzik, Piotr Wyrzykowski, Magdalena Zielińska, Paweł Żerański, Maciej Żygulski.

Matura 1996

Maciej Borodzik, Agnieszka Borowska, Wioletta Burzyńska, Julia Butrym, Paulina Ceremurzyńska, Paweł Chęciński, Rafał Chmielewski, Anna Czarnecka, Julita Demczyk, Paweł Głodowski, Tomasz Główka, Tomasz Godlewski, Jolanta Jackiewicz, Renata Kaleta, Julianna Kamińska, Rafał Korulczyk, Paweł Korzeniowski, Tomasz Kowalski, Dariusz Kozera, Marcin Królikowski, Katarzyna Kruszewska, Wojciech Krynicki, Agnieszka Kula, Magdalena Kuzia, Maria Łuszczyńska, Małgorzata Makowska, Adam Maślanka, Magdalena Misiak, Anna Niedzicka, Joanna Pawlicka, Marta Rogalska, Jakub Sadowski, Ilona Skarżyńska, Agata Staniewicz, Magdalena Starostin, Wojciech Trzebiński, Aleksandra Wasilewicz, Weronika Wawrzyniak, Marcin Wąsowski, Marta Wesołowska, Wojciech Wilk, Michał Wiśniewski, Aleksandra Witkiewicz, Artur Zając, Tymoteusz Żera, Piotr Żychliński.

Matura 1997

Jan Artymowski, Natalia Borkowska, Barbara Chybowska, Jakub Czułba, Wojciech Daszczuk, Arkadiusz Frączak, Agnieszka Frydrych, Witold Głowacki, Adam Gmurczyk, Piotr Grochowski, Joanna Grodzka, Aleksandra Iwaszkiewicz, Paulina Jankowska, Borys Jurgiel, Eliza Karczmarek, Magdalena Knetki, Marta Kołłb - Sielecka, Rafał Kozieł, Karolina Krasuska, Filip Łajszczak, Małgorzata Makowska, Marek Maksymiuk, Michał Marchel, Aleksandra Milewska, Karolina Miłaszewska, Natalia Miłuńska, Danuta Muszkat, Anna Nowacka, Michał Olton, Katarzyna Ostrowicz, Katarzyna Owczarek, Weronika Skrzypkowska, Magdalena Staniewska, Mateusz Stąsiek, Inga Stembrowicz, Jakub Susid, Michał Śmieszek, Paweł Tobiś, Agnieszka Truszkowska, Anna Tulej, Jakub Wagner, Zofia Wciórka, Bartosz Wieczorek, Maciej Winnicki, Joanna Wiśniewska, Paweł Wrześniewski, Magdalena Zawadzka.

Matura 1998

Michał Ambor, Ewa Bednarczuk, Jakub Bosakirski, Hanna Brudzyńska, Jarosław Buczyński, Urszula Bukowska, Aneta Cichocka, Stanisław Cichocki, Tytus Cytowski, Paweł Czeczott, Stanisław Dałek, Robert Golański, Krzysztof Górniak, Agnieszka Gromek, Katarzyna Homan, Magdalena Jabłecka, Olga Jakubiak, Michał Janiszewski, Katarzyna Jarząbek, Julia Jastrzębska, Rafał Kabulski, Krzysztof Kałucki, Anna Krauss, Krzysztof Kutra, Katarzyna Lewandowska, Katarzyna Lijka, Maria Majkowska, Paweł Mączewski, Mateusz Mindak, Magdalena Murawska, Magdalena Niernsëë, Agnieszka Opalach, Marta Piegat, Paulina Podszywałow, Tomasz Rupniewski, Beata Rymuza, Andrzej Sochan, Marek Stanisławski, Marek Świrkowicz, Olga Tippe, Piotr Topiński, Jan Wasilewicz, Bogna Wawrzyniak, Magdalena Weinfeld, Marek Werulik, Aleksandra Wesołowska, Adam Wojtasiewicz, Magdalena Wolińska, Magdalena Żychlińska.

Matura 1999

Adam Barliński, Andrzej Bartelski, Tomasz Bąbel, Michał Bilewicz, Paweł Bolewicki, Baltazar Brukalski, Andrzej Całka, Magdalena Chrapka, Małgorzata Chruściel, Paweł Dobrzyński, Katarzyna Dydo, Agata Dzbeńska, Aleksandra Dzisiów, Tomasz Ekiert, Justyna Florianowicz, Katarzyna Gawlik, Paulina Giersz, Szczepan Hummel, Piotr Jacak, Jakub Janik, Radosław Jaźwiec, Emilia Kawczyńska, Patryk Kaźmierczak, Urszula Kieszczyńska, Bartosz Koszarny, Anna Kotunia, Maciej Kowalski, Sylwia Koziara, Anna Królicka, Natalia Królikowska, Dominik Kruszyński, Katarzyna Kucharska, Anna Kurek, Michał Kurowski, Robert Kuthan, Marta Leśnicka, Bartosz Majewski, Mateusz Mentlewicz, Grażyna Nałęcz, Dagmara Nowacka, Katarzyna Nowak, Łukasz Olszewski, Anna Patrzyczna, Karol Patynowski, Karolina Prokopczyk, Aleksandra Rek, Kamila Rudzińska, Anna Sikorska, Wiktor Skokowski, Arkadiusz Sobiech, Małgorzata Sulich, Zofia Szymkowska, Albert Tomaszewski, Anna Woyda, Agnieszka Żurek.

Matura 2000

Małgorzata Adamska, Paweł Andrzejewski, Ewa Bacia, Łukasz Badowski, Michał Bednarski, Aleksandra Bolesławska, Katarzyna Boniecka, Katarzyna Borucka, Agnieszka Chmielewska, Urszula Chreptowicz, Maciej Ciężki, Małgorzata Dzięgielewska, Michał Fornal, Andrzej Gedronowicz, Bartłomiej Gładysz, Małgorzata Górczyńska, Anna Gryka, Katarzyna Jaroszyńska, Anna Karcz, Justyna Kowalczyk, Michał Krasucki, Agnieszka Królicka, Marta Krupa, Karol Langie, Dominik Lisiak, Katarzyna Łapińska, Sebastian Maciejewski, Grzegorz Mańko, Jakub Niedzielko, Anna Nowakowska, Łukasz Olton, Michał Opiłowski, Maciej Ostrega, Agata Pelc, Paweł Perkowski, Łukasz Piątek, Maciej Piotrowski, Piotr Rybak, Małgorzata Skibińska, Sebastian Sowiński, Karol Stań, Anna Stykowska, Julia Stysiak, Jacek Świrkowicz, Alicja Trębińska, Justyna Turkowska, Krzysztof Werner - Malento, Mikołaj Wielowiejski, Maria Więckowska, Małgorzata Wilkowicz, Justyna Wojciechowska, Łukasz Wrębiak, Agnieszka Wszędyrówny, Tomasz Zieleniewski, Karolina Zielińska, Paweł Ziemilski.

Matura 2001

Tomasz Bielecki, Małgorzata Borowska, Krystyna Chodorowska, Radosław Drechny, Laura Dryjańska, Piotr Fuliński, Adrian Gajda, Ferdynand Górski, Maciej Halski, Anna Jaworska, Lesław Jesień, Jakub Jeziorski, Agnieszka Kowalewska, Aleksandra Krawczyk, Małgorzata Krzywina, Anna Kulig, Michał Kuźniarski, Malwina Łozińska, Iwona Marczak, Ewa Matejewska, Agnieszka Michalik, Piotr Niezgódka, Jędrzej Nowosielski, Ewa Ostręga, Aleksandra Pelczarska, Agnieszka Piasna, Monika Piątkowska, Agata Potentas, Piotr Regulski, Tomasz Rosiek, Ewa Rybak, Karol Rydz, Ewa Sadurska, Artur Sierosławski, Grzegorz Sikora, Zbigniew Sobiecki, Joanna Strzelczak, Jakub Strzyżewski, Przemysław Stwora, Łukasz Szwed, Anna Ulatowska, Katarzyna Utrata, Jerzy Waśkiewicz, Maria Widłak, Michał Wieczorek, Agnieszka Wit, Emilia Witkiewicz, Maria Witkowska, Marta Wolak, Maria Wolska, Piotr Zgórzyński, Hanna Zielińska, Gabriela Ziewiec, Katarzyna Żak, Marek Żuk, Marta Żuk, Katarzyna Żywiec.

Matura 2002

Krzysztof Adamczyk, Antoni Anasz, Ewa Bakota, Krzysztof Bielecki, Karolina Bloch, Anna Boniecka, Mariusz Brzychcy, Barbara Czyżewska, Magdalena Glińska, Małgorzata Gładyś, Magdalena Gołębiewska, Paweł Gołębiewski, Urszula Józefowicz, Jerzy Kocerka, Cyryl Kocięcki, Monika Kowalczyk, Adam Kruszewski, Monika Kryłowska, Maciej Krzyczkowski, Ewa Krzywińska, Weronika Lipszyc, Paulina Madeja, Maciej Majstruk, Krzysztof Makowski, Aldona Marciniak, Katarzyna Mazurczak, Aleksandra Michniewska, Dorota Mostowicz, Rafał Mroczek, Jan Niedziałek, Leszek Niedzicki, Maciej Olszewski, Tomasz Otocki, Piotr Ozierański, Szymon Panas, Paulina Perkowska, Michał Pękała, Katarzyna Pietruczuk, Błażej Popławski, Marcin Potkański, Jakub Puzyński, Mateusz Siedlecki, Agata Sikora, Tomasz Sikorski, Paweł Skokowski, Krzysztof Szabunowski, Olaf Szuba, Karina Świątkowska, Aleksandra Tomczyk, Alicja Truszkowska, Roman Wieczorek, Witold Wierzchowski, Karol Wołowski, Piotr Zakrzewski.

Matura 2003

Zofia Bednarczyk, Emilia Boguszewska, Marianna Boruc, Aleksandra Brejnak, Urszula Brzezińska, Paweł Burdiak, Andrzej Celiński, Mateusz Chmurski, Krzysztof Ciempiel, Piotr Cytryński, Aleksandra Gaus, Paweł Gawlik, Beata Gładyś, Anna Grodzka, Anna Gzyra, Karolina Hansen, Agnieszka Jakubiak, Jakub Jałowiczor, Dariusz Jaźwiec, Aleksandra Jezierska, Klaudia Kiercz, Agata Klimkowska, Adam Kolipiński, Jędrzej Kołtunowicz, Łukasz Koperski, Alicja Kowalewska, Duc Le Minh, Katarzyna Łuka, Elżbieta Łukawska, Marek Majkowski, Zuzanna Maszczyńska, Sebastian Meitz, Konrad Mikuta, Tomasz Młoduchowski, Joanna Niwińska, Paulina Olejarz, Piotr Partyka, Katarzyna Pawlicka, Katarzyna Peszel, Martyna Pichalska, Dorota Prokopczyk, Aleksandra Rzeczycka, Anna Siwicka, Tomasz Sowiński, Elżbieta Sroczyńska, Anna Szałkowska, Jerzy Śmiałek, Małgorzata Tchorzewska, Barbara Weber, Robert Węgrzyn, Marta Widłak, Krzysztof Wieczorek, Adam Zadrożny, Zuzanna Zielińska, Maria Zych, Julia Żardecka, Joanna Żarnecka.

Matura 2004

Aleksandra Banasikowska, Katarzyna Bandyra, Sebastian Baranowski, Paulina Boguta, Joanna Bondarowska, Piotr Burdiak, Marcin Chmielewski, Ewa Dąbrowska, Tomasz Dudziński, Michał Galera, Dorota Glińska, Dominika Głuska, Jakub Gosiewski, Łukasz Hrynkiewicz, Magdalena Kadłubowska, Agata Kapłon, Kamila Kasprzak, Aleksandra Klimuszko, Jan Knorr, Kamil Konieczka, Andrzej Kopka, Tomasz Kostrzewa, Barbara Kotowska, Michał Kowalczuk, Małgorzata Kubiszewska, Piotr Kuffel, Aneta Lazurko, Marcin Lizer, Zbigniew Łasica, Krzysztof Milewski, Andrzej Misiuna, Izabela Mroczek, Zofia Nawrocka, Izabela Niewiarowska, Agata Nykowska, Jakub Obidziński, Jolanta Pakulska, Paweł Pura, Mateusz Radwan, Anna Radzimirska, Klaudia Redzisz, Elżbieta Rogalska, Paulina Sadurska, Magdalena Schmidt, Andrzej Siedlecki, Paulina Siwek, Marta Sobińska, Jan Sokołowski, Agnieszka Sosnowska, Filip Szczepański, Inga Świetlicka, Aleksandra Wawer, Anita Wesołowska, Zbigniew Wichłacz, Mateusz Widłak, Małgorzata Wiro - Kiro, Katarzyna Wyborska, Aleksandra Żebrowska

Matura 2005

Klasa A

Piotr Artymowski, Rafał Bartosik, Tomasz Bogusz, Paulina Chacińska, Jan Jałosiński, Michał Jesień, Zuzanna Kacprowicz, Agata Kaczmarek, Agata Kanieska, Łukasz Kępiński, Katarzyna Klajn,  Stanisław Knorr, Justyna Krysik, Justyna Machnowska, Ewa Młożniak, Marta Różycka, Jan Rubel, Karol Sidorczuk, Katarzyna Stasiewicz, Marcin Suchar, Agnieszka Suska, Małgorzata Szostak, Daniel Szwejkowski, Maciej Traczyk, Jakub Węcławski, Tomasz Wędrowski, Jakub Wojdecki, Joanna Zapisek.

Klasa B

Jan Chrostowski, Kamil Cisowski, Filip Dąbrowski, Małgorzata Drabczyk, Berenika Drążewska, Witold Gruszczyński, Weronika Grzebalska, Paweł Holli, Tomasz Imiela, Piotr Janik, Maria Kojdecka, Karol Kopacki, Mateusz Koronkiewicz, Piotr Koziołkiewicz, Łukasz Kuczyński, Kinga Ladachowska, Łukasz Majchrzak, Janusz Markowski, Weronika Nockowska, Maciej Pawłowski, Alicja Peszkowska, Igor Siedlarski, Katarzyna Śledziewska, Weronika Uchowicz, Anna Wanyura, Dorota Wilczak, Joanna Zielińska.

Klasa C

Marek Antosiewicz, Wojciech Brzeziński, Andrzej Bystrek, Piotr Chuchla, Monika Drabek, Aleksandra Guszkowska, Karolina Jabłońska, Mikołaj Jaroszewicz, Maciej Komorowski, Juliusz Krzyżanowski, Ewelina Madeja, Michał Matusiak, Aleksandra Mielczarek, Magdalena Niedźwiedź, Dominika Piasecka, Piotr Piotrowski, Oliwia Piskorz, Michał Polańczyk, Maria Pomianowska, Magdalena Rzeczkowska, Mateusz Słabosz, Aleksandra Sobota, Jan Strzelecki, Paulina Tablewska, Bartosz Wyżykowski.

Matura 2006

Klasa A

Przemysław Bondarowski, Mateusz Chromiec, Alicja Czerwińska, Maria Danielak, Joanna Dereń, Cezary Dziugieł, Szymon Gosiewski, Kamila Grzybowska-Kisiel, Łukasz Gwizdoń, Marcin Hagmajer, Maria Hofman, Bartłomiej Jabłoński, Michał Janowski, Paweł Jaroszewicz, Joanna Jurczak, Katarzyna Kimak, Magdalena Kraszpulska, Katarzyna Książkiewicz, Jeremiasz Kuśmierz, Joanna Lenart, Paweł Ogrodzki, Stanisław Płoski, Kamil Rosiński, Jakub Rutkowski, Magdalena Sadowska, Sylwia Swoboda, Grzegorz Szczepaniak, Marta Sznajder, Sylwia Szyszko, Marta Wojas.

Klasa B

Igor Barcikowski, Anna Bartoszek, Aleksandra Berkieta, Magdalena Bębenek, Katarzyna Bokwa, Beata Chomiuk, Karol Gałązka, Wojciech Goch, Dominik Grzybowski, Piotr Kruszewski, Marta Krzynówek, Oktawian Kuc, Marianna Lis, Robert Marczakowski, Anna Mencina, Piotr Nowak, Małgorzata Pokorska, Maciej Popławski, Daniel Pragacz, Franciszek Rachtan, Anna Rosochacka, Barbara Sołtysińska, Maciej Szapiel, Marcin Śmigielski, Helena Świegocka, Piotr Wilczyński, Anna Zwierzchowska, Joanna Żurawska.

KlasaC

Jakub Chmurski, Magdalena Dobrowiecka, Piotr Działak, Jakub Grabiec, Marta Jakubowska, Olga Jałowiczor, Victoria Jankowska, Aneta Jeżewska, Ewa Józwik, Magdalena Kachel, Małgorzata Kałużyńska, Jacek Kędzierski, Jan Kidawa–Błoński, Aleksandra Krowicka, Emil Łazarski, Tomasz Makólski–Świercz, Katarzyna Mandrosz, Joanna Nędzusiak, Michał Piątkiewicz, Karolina Rączy, Kacper Rembowski, Magdalena Rozum, Marek Serdiukow, Maciej Subotič, Agnieszka Szymanik, Magdalena Trześniowska, Anna Witkowska, Michał Zalewski.

Matura 2007

Klasa A

Weronika Benisz, Michał Bielecki, Paulina Bożyk, Sebastian Gawin, Maciej Górbiel, Katarzyna Guzowska, Maciej Jakóbczyk, Jan Jędrzejczyk, Michał Kaniewski, Michał Konowrocki, Beata Krzyżanowska, Aleksander Kuś, Piotr Kwiatkowski, Marta Lissowska, Marta Lityńska, Katarzyna Marszałek, Zuzanna Mączyńska, Gabriela Muzylak, Barbara Niedzielska, Katarzyna Piwowar, Zofia Płoska, Adam Sacewicz, Barbara Sikorska, Marcin Skalski, Patryk Słowik, Agnieszka Sowińska, Łukasz Tomczak, Katarzyna Toporkiewicz, Milena Trzcińska.

KlasaB

Anna Bakota, Dagmara Bartczak, Grzegorz Bokwa, Daria Brejniak, Dawid Bukała, Aneta Dukaczewska, Anna Fotowicz, Paweł Jaczewski, Małgorzata Kanieska, Paulina Koronkiewicz, Krzysztof Kosiński, Andrzej Krasucki, Katarzyna Krawczak, Mateusz Krogulec, Maciej Łukowski, Małgorzata Marek, Weronika Niżnik, Wojciech Nowicki, Paweł Nykowski, Aleksandra Obuchowicz, Piotr Paradowski, Maciej Pytel, Barbara Sieradzka, Marek Stańdo, Andrzej Szatkowski, Aneta Szcześniewska, Karolina Waschto, Maciej Wyżykowski.

Klasa C

Zofia Bałdyga, Olga Brzozowa, Konrad Budek, Bogdan Cichocki, Marta Dąbrowska, Marcin Dobrowolski, Magdalena Doktorska, Weronika Dysińska, Anna Karolak, Adrian Kossowski, Małgorzata Kowalczyk, Monika Lewandowska, Oskar Lipnicki, Filip Łazarski, Damian Łukasiewicz, Magdalena Maszkiewicz, Dominika Mądry, Marta Pacholczyk, Tomasz Piątek, Mateusz Płatos, Jan Rudziński, Marek Russjan, Paulina Rygier, Anna Rytka, Marcin Sałański, Jacek Skoczylas, Aleksandra Starzyńska, Aleksandra Wiśniewska, Desisława Żelewa.

Matura 2008

Klasa A

Karolina Baranowska, Sebastian Bieniuszewicz, Paulina Bogucka, Patrycja Brzozowa, Martyna Buczyńska, Katarzyna Chreptowicz, Joanna Chylińska, Anna Druchlińska, Mariusz Filerajs, Martyna Filipowicz, Kamila Gardziej, Justyna Jakubiak, Marta Jamrógiewicz, Piotr Karpiński, Jan Klapaczyński, Agata Kondej, Aleksandra Kośka, Tymoteusz Krzywodajć, Agata Łyszkowska, Rafał Orłowski, Marcin Pieliński, Aleksandra Pietrak, Aleksander Pionnier, Błażej Przychocki, Martyna Sowińska, Szczepan Stańdo, Kajetan Szmalc, Jerzy Trybulski, Maciej Witkowski, Izabela Zwierzyńska.

Klasa B

Agnieszka Adamska, Ewa Angrocka, Stanisław Artymowski, Maria Balcerzak, Maciej Bisch, Małgorzata Głowacka, Paweł Kade, Agata Keller, Jakub Korczyc, Robert Kozłowski, Piotr Kuś, Joanna Kuźmienko, Maciej Łuczak, Tomasz Mazurczak, Anna Nejman, Karolina Nowak, Anna Nowokuńska, Artur Olek, Natalia Oleszek, Michał Paliński, Paulina Panasiuk, Emilia Piechowska, Marta Puchłowska, Aleksander Puzyński, Hanna Rudnicka, Marcin Stępniak, Marta Studzińska, Robert Świątek, Sylwia Wojnarska, Wiktor Wójcik.

Klasa C

Dominika Boguta, Piotr Butrym, Anna Drozdowska, Jiwana El-Shakaky, Aleksandra Gołębiewska, Hubert Gronowski, Łukasz Grzeczyński, Jarosław Jadacki, Magdalena Jaroszewicz, Karolina Kaczmarska, Małgorzata Karney, Herbert Kozubek, Krzysztof Krasnodębski, Marta Krzemińska, Jacek Kuliński, Jakub Laskowski, Maciej Lisowski, Małgorzata Machowska, Bartosz Marcinkiewicz, Michał Markowski, Dominika Misiak, Agnieszka Myszkier, Maciej Niemojewski, Mateusz Panas, Małgorzata Patrzykont, Witold Różycki, Paweł Rydz, Sylwia Soćko, Zuzanna Staszewska, Joanna Subko.

Matura 2009

Klasa A

Marek Bagiński, Emil Bednarek, Artur Borkowski, Julia Burzec, Filip Dzimwasha, Daisy Fakhoury, Adrian Flasiński, Karolina Jankowska, Elżbieta Jaroszewicz, Natalia Jońca, Arkadiusz Kalinowski, Inga Komorowska, Joanna Krystosik, Ada Marciniak, Marta Masłowska, Joanna Matusik, Paweł Mioduszewski, Jan Mróz, Joanna Mróz, Paula Nowek, Dorota Peszkowska, Jakub Rutkowski, Bartłomiej Sasin, Piotr Stawrowski, Magdalena Szal, Wiktor Wieczorek, Paulina Wiktorowska, Maria Witkowska, Michał Zagrodzki, Artur Zajączkowski, Jan Zaleski, Hanna Żbikowska.

Klasa B

Agata Bartosiak, Nora Borodziej, Karol Chilimoniuk, Paula Cygańska, Anastazja Dąbrowska, Andrzej Dłużewski, Jacek Drwięga, Paulina Gajewska, Antoni Gustowski, Maria Guzowska, Michał Jachura, Agata Konarzewska, Aleksandra Krajewska, Karolina Krawczak, Witold Kunicki-Goldfinger, Dagmara Kwiatkowska-Różycka, Joanna Lange, Dorota Lewandowska, Rafał Majewski, Anna Oklińska, Beata Paczek, Monika Piołun-Noyszewska, Ewa Raciborska, Mateusz Rettner, Ewa Russak, Bartosz Sławoj, Michał Smoleń, Kacper Szapiel, Rafał Szwalbe, Anna Teperowska, Zofia Więcek, Olga Witrowy, Agnieszka Woźniak.

Klasa C

Piotr Alster, Karolina Borowiec, Justyna Bryczkowska, Agnieszka Cieniewicz, Janina Cuper, Jakub Daab, Mariusz Domagała, Anita Garnuszek, Antoni Głowacki, Karolina Gosk, Katarzyna Grudziąż, Ada Guzek, Wojciech Jakóbczyk, Damian Jaworek, Julia Jeschke, Magdalena Kolasa, Monika Kołakowska, Jakub Koral, Katarzyna Król, Katarzyna Łukiewicz, Monika Mierczyk, Natalia Mikulska, Mateusz Opaliński, Monika Radzikowska, Katarzyna Rojek, Eliza Rurańska, Ewelina Ruszkowska, Joanna Sereda, Anna Sidorowicz, Urszula Suplicka, Aleksandra Świerkowska, Michał Zdunik.

Matura 2010

Klasa A

Alicja Bielak, Ignacy Bochiński, Magdalena Boguska, Sylwia Borowska, Aleksandra Dąbrowska, Marta Gostyńska, Martyna Górecka, Agata Groszek, Krzysztof Kalinowski, Katarzyna Koszewska, Martyna Kowalewska, Weronika Lewandowska, Magda Malec, Adam Niedziela, Idalina Odziemczyk, Maciej Otmianowski, Antonina Pawlak, Katarzyna Romańczyk, Aleksandra Rosińska, Maciej Rutkowski, Julia Sarna, Marta Składanek, Marta Szymańska, Michał Trześniowski, Konrad Wiśniewski, Jakub Wojtkowski, Przemysłąw Wódkowski, Justyna Wrzesińska, Krzysztof Zagrodzki, Ewelina Zieleniewska.

Klasa B

Aleksandra Babul, Przemysław Barcikowski, Olga Byrska, Michał Danikiewsz, Karolina Drabek, Karolina Dziewulska, Joanna Dzyr, Magdalena Eid, Bogna Gawrońska, Mikołaj Gomółka, Marta Górska, Marta Grejcz, Marta Hejger, Malwina Jakubiak, Adrianna Kamińska, Krzysztof Kolasiński, Magda Koźluk, Ewelina Kur, Katarzyna Laskowska, Monika Maciejczyk, Jacek Matuszewski, Filip Orliński, Maciej Rotowski, Marta Sakławska, Urszula Sienkiewicz, Diana Wiligórska, Natalia Wiligórska, Anna Woźniakowska, Weronika Zielińska, Cyryl Życki.

Klasa C

Aleksandra Brzezińska, Anna Danielak, Jolanta Dereń, Maja Frontczak, Maria Głowacka, Agnieszka Gonciarska, Rafał Gorzelańczyk, Julia Jabłońska, Karolina Jasińska, Monika Kordowska, Katarzyna Korpikiewicz, Dorota Łukawska, Jan Marcinkiewicz, Katarzyna Naumowska, Anna Nauwaldt, Zofia Ostoja-Starzycka, Aleksandra Pawlikowska, Anna Piekarska, Katarzyna Pławny, Paulina Raczkowska, Anna Radka, Borys Rusak, Bartosz Rzempała, Linda Saternus, Zofia Sław, Marta Sobczyńska, Sonia Statuch, Michał Strupiński, Joanna Trochimowicz, Aleksandra Trzcińska, Antoni Wołowski.

Klasa D

Kamil Andrzejczak, Konrad Czubaj, Katarzyna Drągowska, Magdalena Gajewska, Jan Głowacki, Paweł Grad, Bartosz Hnatowski, Marcin Karwowski, Aneta Kłos, Barbara Kozieł, Anna Kozłowska, Pamela Krug, Jakub Krzosek, Michał Lubaś, Natalia Masewicz, Agnieszka Mastalerz, Marta Modelska, Aleksandra Nowak, Agnieszka Pabian, Aleksandra Paszkowska, Zofia Pielat, Agnieszka Poniecka, Urszula Pytlak, Karolina Rosa, Kamila Smyczyńska, Barbara Stolińska, Katarzyna Szymańska, Ewa Ścibior, Magdalena Witczak, Justyna Witkowska, Jowita Wyrzykowska, Adrianna Ziółkowska.